Wie is wie?

Wie is wie?

Schoolbestuur 2020 - 2021


A. Hellofs (voorzitter), A. Remans, A. Baptist, J. Habiby             


Directie


Raf Claes

                                                                   

Kleuterschool       

                                                          

K1A        Alien ten Haaf   (instapklas + K1)               

K1D        Deborah Nigro (instapklas)                       

K1H        Hilde Clijsters / Wendy Vrolix                  

K1C        Carine Bobbaers                                            

K2C       Christel Schepers                                       

K2N       Nele Hoekx

K3K       Kris Haeck / Wendy Vrolix                         

K3A       Mieke Coninx

K3M      Monique Ramaekers  

                                                                                 

Ondersteuning:         Wendy Vrolix (Katleen Corthouts)                                   

Kinderverzorgster:   Anke Sampermans                 

Zorg:                         Mia Creyns                                                           

LO                             Karien Gielkens

 

Lager onderwijs


1W         Wendy Martens                              

1D          Dorina Bex              

1J          Janne Paulissen

2E          Eveline Driesen                                           

2K          Karin Lemmens

3S          Sara Juhasz                                               

3GR        Geert Swartenbroekx / Ron  Sergiacomo

4F           Frieda Meyers                                           

4KK         Karin Pannemans / Karin Godderie

5C           Carine Claesen                                           

5J           Jos Vanhengel

6DK         Diane Vanekan / Kim Perez                         

6M          Marijke Remels / Kim Perez


Zorg/taakklas            Anita Vanderlinden                   

Godsdienst                 Debby Papendorf

LO                              Elke Novy                                                   

Ondersteuning:           Ellen Tomaluk

ICT                             Joris Palmers                                                   

AN-klas:                     Kim Perez / Diane Raskin


Andere functies


Secretariaat               Sabine Olaerts                                 

Preventie                    Philip de Cleene


Wijkwerking     Josiane Bottelbergs  / Rabia Belakram / Nicole De Rossi (o.a. hulp kleutereetzaal)                                                                     Ferdinando Rotilio (onderhoud gebouwen en domein)


OVH  (oudervereniging Hoevenzavel)  Roberta Ciccotelli (vz) & Laila Panitti (ovz)